Filtreler

23 Mayıs 2019
FC CSKA 1948 SOFIA 1
  • İY: 1:0
  • MS: 3:1
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
  • LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVI.
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 3
  • Nesebar 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Montana 3
  • Pirin
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B
  • Liteks Lovech 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 2:2
    FC DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH 2
  • STRUMSKA SLAVA
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA
  • Kariana Erden 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    OFC Pomorie 1
  • BOTEV GALABOVO
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    FC ARDA KARDZHALI
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Grasshoppers Club Zurich 1 5
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    FC Sion 3 3
  • Neuchatel Xamax FCS 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Lugano 1 3
  • FC Luzern 2 9
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FC Zürih 4 4
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:1
    BSC Young Boys 5 4
  • FC Thun 12
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Basel 1893 4 4
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    FC Chiasso 4 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    FC Aarau 1 10
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:4
    FC Winterthur 3
  • FC Schaffhausen 5 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Wil 1900 3 1
  • FC Vaduz 5
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:5
    SERVETTE FC 6
  • SC Kriens 1 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    FC Lausanne-Sport 9
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    NK Maribor 9
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    NK Krsko 6
  • NK Triglav Kranj 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:4
    NK Domzale 2 4
  • NK Celje 2 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    NK Rudar Velenje 3 3
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    NS Mura 1 9
  • ND Gorica 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2
  • TSV Schott Mainz 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:3
    Hassia Bingen 1
  • FC Hertha Wiesbach 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    VFB Dillingen 1
  • FV Diefflen 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 3:2
    TSG Pfeddersheim 3
  • Arminia Ludwigshafen 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    FSV Jaegersburg 1
  • Engers 1
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Mechtersheim 1 3
  • TUS Rot-weiss Koblenz
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    FC Karbach
  • SK STURM GRAZ
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    SV Neulengbach
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    FC Ingulets 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK 3
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    CA PARANAENSE PR 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CA River Plate (ARJ) 1 3
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Skövde 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    FC Trollhattan 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    NY Metrostars 1 9
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    V. Whitecaps 2 6
  • MATHARE UNITED FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    BANDARI FC 1
  • SOFAPAKA FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CHEMELIL SUGAR FC 3
  • NZOIA SUGAR FC
    • MS: 0:1
    KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK
  • WESTERN STIMA FC 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    POSTA RANGER FC 2
  • KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    SONY SUGAR FC 1
  • Gor Mahia FC 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    VIHIGA UNITED
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    TUSKER FOOTBALL CLUB 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    ZOO FC 1
  • MOUNT KENYA UNITED 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    AFC Leopards SC 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    CHIANGMAI UNITED
    • MS: 1:0
    AYUTTAYA UNITED
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Dinamo Batumi 3
  • Wit Georgia 3 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    FC LOCOMOTIVE TBILISI 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Brisbane City FC 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Sunshine Coast Fire 2
  • Olympic FC
    • İY: 5:0
    • MS: 8:1
    MAGPIES CRUSADERS UNITED
  • Queensland Lions
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Gold Coast United FC 3
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    UMF NJARDVIK
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Keflavik
  • HAUKAR HAFNARFJORDUR 2
    • İY: 2:3
    • MS: 2:4
    Throttur Reykjavik 4
  • Afturelding 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Fjölnir 1
  • Umf Selfoss
    • MS: 5:1
    Vidir
  • Vardeneset 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    STAAL JOERPELAND IL 1
  • Lidkopings FK
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    IK Gauthiod
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    IS Halmia 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    HITTARPS IK 1 5
  • SYRIANSKA FC 1
    • İY: 2:2
    • MS: 2:5
    DEGERFORS IF 2
  • OREBRO SK FK
    • MS: 1:2
    GIF SUNDSVALL
  • Tartu JK Tammeka 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Flora Tallinn 1
  • Trans Narva
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 5:1
    Maardu Linnameeskond 1
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    FCI Levadia Tallinn 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Parnu JK Vaprus 2
  • Tallinna Fc Flora 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Jk Tammeka Tartu ii 1
  • FC Elva 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Lootus 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Fylkir Reykjavik
  • VARBERGS BOIS FC 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    GAIS
  • TPV 5 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    EIF 2 3
  • CAVALRY FC
    • MS: 2:1
    PACIFIC FC
  • HFX WANDERERS FC 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    VAUGHAN AZZURRI 2
  • YORK 9 FC
    • MS: 1:0
    AS BLAINVILLE
  • BFC DAUGAVPILS 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    FK Ventspils 3
  • FK RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Valmiera FK 2
  • Orlando City B
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Richmond Kickers
  • NORTH TEXAS SC
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    FORWARD MADISON FC
  • BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    NASHVILLE SC
  • Swope Park Rangers 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    MEMPHIS 901 FC 2
  • FRESNO FC 3 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    AUSTIN BOLD FC 2 5
  • FC Vitebsk 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Energetik Bgu
  • KORONA KIELCE
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 3:1
    KS GORNIK ZABRZE
  • Shonan Bellmare 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Hokkaido Consadole Sappo. 1 4
  • V-Varen Nagasaki
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Yokohama F Marinos 1
  • Kashiwa Reysol 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Vegalta Sendai 1 1
  • Sagan Tosu 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Tokyo 2
  • Cerezo Osaka
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Oita Trinata 1
  • Vissel Kobe 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:3
    Nagoya Grampus 2
  • Matsumoto Yamaga
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Gamba Osaka
  • Iwata Jubilo 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Shimizu Pulse 6
  • Kashima Antlers 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Shandong Luneng 1 3
  • Gyeongnam FC 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Johor Darul Takzim FC 3 8
  • Melbourne Victory FC 3 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 4
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Daegu FC 1 3
  • Minnesota United Fc
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Hertha Berlin
  • FK Zalgiris Kaunas 6 8
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 4:3
    FK Stumbras Kaunas 2 3
  • Suduva Marij 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    VMFD Zalgiris 4
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Tahiti 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Senegal
  • Polonya 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Kolombiya 2 2
  • Meksika 1 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    İtalya 2 4
  • Japonya 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Ekvador
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    AFC Dunarea 2005 Calaras. 3 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    CS Concordia Chiajna 4 2
  • FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948 2 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CSM Politehnica Iasi 4 5
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Gaz Metan Medias 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    FC Voluntari 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Rudar Kakanj 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Gorazde 1
  • NK Bosna Visoko 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Bratstvo Gracanica 3
  • Velez Mostar 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    NK Vitez 5
  • NK Slaven Zivinice 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Olimpik Sarajevo 1 2
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk 5 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Dinamo Kiev 6 4
  • FC Lviv 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Zorya Luhansk 1 2
  • FC Mariupol 1 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Oleksandriya 1 12
  • Ceske Budejovice U21 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FC Fastav Zlin U21
  • NEW JERSEY COPA FC
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 5:1
    FC MONMOUTH 3
  • CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS.
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 4:2
    STORM FC
  • DAKOTA FUSION FC
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Nomme Kalju Fc
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Vandra Jk Vaprus 3
  • Raasiku FC Joker 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Fc Kose
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Associacao Nova Prata de. 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Serc Brasil RS 1
  • Real Sport Club Capao Da. 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    SC 12 Hours RS 1 5
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Laz St Petersburg
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Sh N2 Vo Zvezda North-we. 1
  • Mashtekh
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    FC Legirus 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    FK Kozara Gradiska 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Borac Banja Luka 3
  • Sutjeska Foca 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FK Tekstilac Derventa 4
  • B 93 Kopenhagen 2 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Akademisk Boldklub Glads. 3 6
  • Middelfart 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Aarhus Fremad 1
  • Ringkobing
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Jammerbugt FC
  • Skive IK
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Kolding IF
  • Brabrand If
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 1:3
    Vanlose
  • Hallerup 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Bronshoj 1 2 1
  • HILLEROD FODBOLD 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Avarta 2
  • Kjellerup
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    VEJGAARD BK
  • Dalum IF
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Slagelse Bi
  • BK MARIENLYST
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Tarup-Paarup If
  • Odder
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Sydvest 05
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Dinamo Minsk Reserve 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Isloch Reserve 1
  • Dnepr Mogilyov 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Gomel Reserve
  • Bate Borisov Reserve
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Slutsk Reserve 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Apoel Nicosia 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    AEL Limassol 6
  • FC Finnkurd 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Hifk 2
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Brisbane City U20
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Sunshine Coast Fire 2
  • Brisbane Strikers U20
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Redlands United U20
  • KH HLIDARENDI 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    VAENGIR JUPITERS 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    KORDRENGIR
    • MS: 0:0
    Reynir Sandgerdi
  • AZ Alkmaar
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Vitesse 3
  • Dinamo Zagreb 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Rijeka 2
  • SK Slavia Prag 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Banik Ostrava 2
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Mudgeeraba Reserve 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Coomera Reserve
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Zrinski Jurjevac 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Vukovar 91 2
  • Sparta Rotterdam 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Ajax Amsterdam 3
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Znk Ajdovscina 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:5
    ZNK Cerklje 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    FK Sherdor Samarqand 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FK Oktepa Tashkent 3
  • PFK Mash AL Mubarek 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Neftchi Fargona 3
  • PFK Xorazm 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Iftikhor 2
  • CLUB DESTROYERS 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CA NACIONAL POTOSI 2
  • Jorge Wilstermann 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:5
    Blooming 2
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    SPORT BOYS WARNES 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Club Bolivar 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    The Strongest 5
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    ALWAYS READY 2
  • Oriente Petrolero
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Club Aurora
  • WESTON FC 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:5
    TRITONS 3
  • LIONSBRIDGE FC
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
  • NEW YORK RED BULLS U23
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Reading United AC
  • SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    The Villages
  • Long Island Rough Riders 1 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 1:3
    OCEAN CITY NOR EASTERS 2
  • WESTCHESTER FLAMES
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    AC Connecticut
  • FC BOSTON 2
    • İY: 2:3
    • MS: 3:4
    BLACK ROCK FC
  • SAN DIEGO ZEST 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Ventura County Fusion 2
  • Sparta Rotterdam
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    TOP OSS 1
  • Den Bosch 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Go Ahead Eagles 3 8
  • SAMPAIO CORREA FC MA 1 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Palmeiras SP 5
  • Sao Paulo SP 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Bahia BA 4
  • GENOA CFC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    ACF FIORENTINA 1 2
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    KV VESTURBAER
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 5:1
    ALFTANES 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    ARAMBAGH KS
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    SAIF SC
  • BROTHERS UNION 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 3:3
    Mohammedan SC Dhaka 1
  • RAHMATGONJ MFS 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:4
    SHEIKH JAMAL 1
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    MUKTIJODDHA SANGSAD KC
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:4
    ABAHANI LTD. DHAKA
  • NOFEL SC
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    BASHUNDHARA KINGS
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Nk Brinje Grosuplje
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Nk Ivancna Gorica 1 2
  • Rockmount 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Cobh Wanderers 1
  • Internacional RS 1
    • İY: 4:0
    • MS: 9:0
    Gremio Esportivo Naciona. 1
  • EC Sao Jose RS 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Novo Hamburgo RS 4
  • EC JUVENTUDE RS 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    GREMIO FB PORTO ALEGRENS. 2
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Rusya 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Slovakya 1
  • Meksika 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    İngiltere 2
  • Ukrayna 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Hırvatístan 1
  • İspanya 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Çek Cumhuriyeti 2
  • Caloundra FC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Woombye Snakes SC 1
  • Caloundra FC
    • İY: 4:3
    • MS: 6:3
    Woombye Snakes SC
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Uniao Harmonia FC RS 3
    • İY: 1:4
    • MS: 1:9
    Gremio FB Porto Alegrens. 1
  • Associacao Nova Prata Ec. 3
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 6:2
    Novo Horizonte 4
  • Moreland Zebras 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Westgate FC
  • Tobol Kostanay 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Kaisar Kyzylorda 2
  • FC Ordabasy 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Atyrau 3
  • San Lorenzo 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Estudiantes San Luis 3
  • Estudiantes de la Plata 1 7
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 5:1
    CA Sarmiento de Resisten. 3 4
  • Sheriff 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    • UZ: 1:0
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    PFK Slavya Sofya 3
  • FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekam. 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 5:1
    Nosta Novotroitsk
  • FC KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHE.
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:3
    FK SYZRAN-2003 1
  • FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FC ZVEZDA PERM 3
  • FC Chelyabinsk
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    URAL-2 2
  • FC Lada Tolyati
    • MS: 0:5
    FC UFA-2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    PDX FC
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    OSA SEATTLE FC
  • Fram Larvik 3 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    • UZ: 1:1
    • PEN: 5:4
    Raufoss 1 3
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    Atlantis Fc/akatemia
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Puiu 1
  • FC Viikingit/2 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Herto
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Css Targoviste
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 4:3
    CS Independenta Baia Mar.
  • 23 Mayıs 2019
    EC Juventude RS 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Serc Brasil RS 2